Список участников события Uralopenmat summer NO GI (Взрослые)
Абсолютная весовая категория
Беспалов Денис Вячеславович | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Прилипко Илья | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
Багышов Руслан Насифович | СК Медведь | Оплачено |
Дряблов Ефим Игоревич | Gracie Barra Салда | Оплачено |
Алексеев Петр Михайлович | Тайфун г.Тобольск | Оплачено |
Иващенков Даниил Сергеевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Ивановский Александр Олегович | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Бабаев Омар Шахларович | КЕ "Раджа Файт" г. Тюмень | Оплачено |
Смирнов Роман Михайлович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Калашников Никита Владимирович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Эркаев Алишер Аброрович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Ибрагимов Имам Жалалович | Ze Radiola team г. Сургут | Оплачено |
Леоненко Илья Николаевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Сисин Роман Александрович | Gracie Barra Бисерть | Оплачено |
Корляков Илья Антонович | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
Гусейнов Заур Александрович | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
Шайдаров Максим Сергеевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Сирота Семён Владиславович | GFTeam RUSSIA | Оплачено |
Мамай Станислав Витальевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Симонов Кирилл Сергеевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Лемесев Кирилл Алексеевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Никитенко Александр Аркадьевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
68кг, Белый
Ясир Мустафа Мухаммед | GS Academy | Оплачено |
Рахматов Шероз Хасанбоевич | Ze Radiola team г. Сургут | Оплачено |
Аршавир Артакович Даниелян | Gracie Barra Бисерть | Оплачено |
Кызласов Евгений Сергеевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Турсунбоев Шердорбек Бегзод угли | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Евстегнеев Дмитрий Борисович | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Горяченко Степан Сергеевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Нематов Азизджон Ихтиёрович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
60кг+, Синий и выше
Долматова Татьяна Владимировна | Ирбис | Оплачено |
Зинченко Анастасия Витальевна | СК Медведь | Оплачено |
62кг, Белый
Волков Владислав Сергеевич | Шторм пос.Шаля | Оплачено |
Антонов Александр Владимирович | Ирбис | Оплачено |
Мингазов Динияр Зефарович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Рахматов Худоёр Хусенбоевич | Ze Radiola team г. Сургут | Оплачено |
Камалетдинов Дамир Валерианович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Сахаутдинов Артём Евгеньевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Гаффаров Рафаил Габил оглы | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
100кг+, Синий
Лемесев Кирилл Алексеевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Мамай Станислав Витальевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
80кг, Синий
Лисичкин Александр Андреевич | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Ионов Аслан Ахмадович | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Смирнов Роман Михайлович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Леоненко Илья Николаевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Добаев Динислам Салавович | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
Лукьянов Дмитрий Валерьевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Иванов Дмитрий Васильевич | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
86кг, Пурпурный и выше
Прилипко Илья | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
Митрощенков Игорь Анатольевич | Тайфун г.Тобольск | Оплачено |
Ивановский Александр Олегович | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Кадышевский Денис Евгеньевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Ибрагимов Имам Жалалович | Ze Radiola team г. Сургут | Оплачено |
68кг, Пурпурный и выше
Беспалов Денис Вячеславович | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Багышов Руслан Насифович | СК Медведь | Оплачено |
Дряблов Ефим Игоревич | Gracie Barra Салда | Оплачено |
Алексеев Петр Михайлович | Тайфун г.Тобольск | Оплачено |
Федореев Евгений Федорович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
60кг, Синий и выше
Симонова Анастасия Георгиевна | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Кондратьева Арина Алексеевна | Cicero Costha г. Тюмень | Оплачено |
Ли Евгения Александровна | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Сальникова Любовь Владимировна | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
74кг, Синий
Иващенков Даниил Сергеевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Голота Никита Дмитриевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Бабаев Омар Шахларович | КЕ "Раджа Файт" г. Тюмень | Оплачено |
Хижный Дмитрий Алексеевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Тевс Игорь Викторович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Тетерин Егор Олегович | СК Медведь | Оплачено |
74кг, Белый
Марченко Илья Евгеньевич | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Ибрагимов Амир Асадулаевич | Gracie Barra Салда | Оплачено |
Чебанко Пётр Николаевич | Тайфун г.Тобольск | Оплачено |
Когутницкий Олег Андреевич | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Некрасов Сергей Юрьевич | Gracie Barra Ботаника | Оплачено |
Хусаенов Малик Рустамович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Холкин Егор Сергеевич | Cicero Costha г. Тюмень | Оплачено |
Каржавин Глеб Олегович | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
Шмаков Сергей Вячеславович | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
74кг, Пурпурный и выше
Сисин Роман Александрович | Gracie Barra Бисерть | Оплачено |
Корляков Илья Антонович | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
Гусейнов Заур Александрович | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
Шайдаров Максим Сергеевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Симонов Кирилл Сергеевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Никитенко Александр Аркадьевич | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
80кг, Белый
Аббасов Андрей Денисович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Леванчук Константин Викторович | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
Ширалиев Гасан | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Блиновских Влади Эдуардович | Gracie Barra Бисерть | Оплачено |
Аверкин Антон Александрович | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Евдомиков Антон | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
60кг+, Белый
Текутова Варвара Васильевна | Gracie Barra Краснотурьинск | Оплачено |
Язова Наталия Сергеевна | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Каргина Ксения Ивановна | БК Family of Fighters | Оплачено |
Свиридова Виктория Александровна | СК Ратиборец | Оплачено |
86кг, Белый
Гришанин Константин Сергеевич | Тайфун г.Тобольск | Оплачено |
Чувочин Евгений Александрович | Тайфун г.Тобольск | Оплачено |
Байдин Михаил Викторович | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Малышев Василий Васильевич | Cicero Costha г. Тюмень | Оплачено |
Калмыков Астемир Олегович | Gracie Barra ХМАО - Югра | Оплачено |
68кг, Синий
Балакишиев Тургут Этибар Оглы | GFTeam RUSSIA | Оплачено |
Лёхин Антон Владимирович | GFTeam RUSSIA | Оплачено |
Пирназаров Шодбахт Пирназарович | СК Медведь | Оплачено |
Трегубов Никита Дмитриевич | СК Медведь | Оплачено |
62кг, Синий
Рукавишников Дмитрий Артемович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Садритдинов Денис Жалилович | Академия Единоборств г.Челябинск | Оплачено |
Девятков Павел Михайлович | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
Нуралиев Джавхарали Юсуфалиевич | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
до 50кг, Белый
Айгузина Анита Леонидовна | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Гулиева Яна Расимовна | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Семенова Ирина Алексеевна | БК Family of Fighters | Оплачено |
100кг, Белый
Протченко Алексей Сергеевич | Gracie Barra Салда | Оплачено |
Корыстов Сергей Викторович | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Белоусов Александр Игоревич | Gracie Barra Академический | Оплачено |
Малков Алексей Владимирович | Gracie Barra Салда | Оплачено |
Надеин Данил Валерьевич | Gracie Barra Армада | Оплачено |
Фролов Дмитрий Юрьевич | GS Academy г.Пермь | Оплачено |
80кг, Пурпурный и выше
Калашников Никита Владимирович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |
Эркаев Алишер Аброрович | Gracie Barra АЕ РМК | Оплачено |